Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley NV - 263 New Listings
263 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,195+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,840
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,597+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,267+3 Beds$1,799+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Gated
-
1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,699+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,765+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,684+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave Gated
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,695+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,907+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds+$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,0453 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,309+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,625+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Grill Business Center Lounge EV Charging
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,978+
-
1 Bed$1,5462 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,804+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,775+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2212 Beds$1,421Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,859+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$2,248+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,239+1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,221+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,342Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,244+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,835+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,800+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,235+
-
-
3 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 74 Results - Page 1 of 2
Spring Valley, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Spring Valley, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 263 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Spring Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.